Sandbjerg Stenstrup sogn
------ Else Johanne Sørensen
Saugsted Svanninge Mark
------ Jens Christensen
Saugsted, Svanninge Mark
------ Ane Catrine Jensen
Sct. Jørgens Kirke
------ Alfred Knudsen
Sct. Knud, Odense
------ Thora Sophie Marie Leonhard
Sennels
------ Frida Cecilie Ring
Sinebjerg
------ Verner Christensen
Sjælland
------ Mads Pedersen Brandt
Skalbjeggård matr. 7 Millinge
------ Hans Rasmussen Bonde
Skanderborg
------ Camilla Antoinette Lanzky
Skjoldemose Mølle Stenstrup sogn
------ Johanne Sophie Larsen
Skovhave, Sønder Højrup sogn
------ Per Funck Christensen
Skt. Jørgens Kirkegård, Svendborg
------ Laura Pedersen
Slaget ved Reden
------ Rasmus Hansen Bonde
Slesvig
------ Peter Henrik Leonhard
Søby, Ærø
------ Marthe Nicolajsen
Solagergård
------ Maren Nielsdatter
Solagergård Millinge
------ Rasmus Hansen Bonde
Søllinge kirke
------ Anne Dorthea Johansen
Søllinge sogn
------ Anne Dorthea Johansen
Sønder Højrup
------ Mads Johan Brandt
------ Anna Kirstine Brandt
Sønder Højrup Kirke
------ Mads Johan Brandt
------ Mads Peter Brandt
------ Anna Kirstine Brandt
Sønder Højrup Kirkegård
------ Mads Johan Brandt
------ Mads Peter Brandt
------ Anne Dorthea Johansen
------ Mads Hansen
------ Mette Marie Madsdatter
Sønder Højrup Sogn
------ Mads Peter Brandt
------ Marie Sofie Brandt
------ Laurine Margrethe Brandt
------ Maren Nikoline Brandt
------ Laurits Kristian Brandt
------ Mads Hansen
------ Mette Marie Madsdatter
------ Else Stockbæk Kristiansen
Sønderborg
------ Alfred Knudsen
------ Karl Henrik Hansen
St. Djernæs
------ Erik Leonhard Knudsen
Starupgård, Lamdrup, Gislev sogn
------ Margrethe Hansen Strarup
Stenstrup
------ Jutta Theodora Hansen
------ Helga Marie Bøgh Henriksen
------ Anders Sørensen
------ Mette Cathrine Pedersen
------ Peder Jeppesen
------ Johanne Marie Hansen
------ Maren Johanne Sørensen
------ Johannes Peder Karl Sørensen
------ Anne Kirstine Sørensen
------ Jens Peder Sørensen
------ Ludvig Frederik August Sørensen
------ Harald Julius Sørensen
------ Hans Peder Sørensen
Stenstrup Kirke
------ Jutta Theodora Hansen
Stenstrup sogn
------ Anne Kirstine Larsdatter
Stenstup
------ Marie Sørensen
Stoense
------ Jens Henriksen
Store Djernæs
------ Peer Leonhard Knudsen
Store Djernæs mark, Vang sogn, Hundborg Herred
------ Karen Margrethe Knudsen
Strynø
------ Birgitte Sophie Clausdatter
------ Karen Josephsdatter
Svanninge
------ Alba Antonia Lanzsky Leonhard
------ Kari-Anne Holm
------ Gert Hammershøj Binggeli
------ Nina Schack
------ Jørgen Christensen
------ Camilla Antoinette Lanzky
------ Marius Thorvald Egelund Leonhard
------ Henrik Ejnar Lanzky Leonhard
------ Bjarke Valdemar Lanzky Leonhard
------ Uffe Thorgny Egelund Leonhard
------ Leonard Gomard Lanzky Leonhard
------ Otto Julius Marinus Thrue Leonhard
------ Helga Andrea Caroline Emma Leonhard
------ Asgar Leonhard
------ Gustav Emil Eigild Lanzky Leonhard
------ Ragna Margrethe Leonhard
------ Hans Rasmussen Bonde
------ Andrea C. F.
Svanninge Kirke
------ Helle Bøgh Petersen
------ Jørgen Flemming Petersen
------ Alba Antonia Lanzsky Leonhard
------ Jan Bøgh Petersen
------ Anna Kristensen
------ Maja Elfrida Leonhard
------ Henrik Ejnar Lanzky Leonhard
------ Bjarke Valdemar Lanzky Leonhard
------ Uffe Thorgny Egelund Leonhard
------ Leonard Gomard Lanzky Leonhard
------ Otto Julius Marinus Thrue Leonhard
------ Helga Andrea Caroline Emma Leonhard
------ Gustav Emil Eigild Lanzky Leonhard
------ Ragna Margrethe Leonhard
------ Niels Nielsen Hansen Bonde
------ Karen Josephsdatter
------ Rasmus Hansen Bonde
------ Maren Nielsdatter
------ Poul Nielsen
Svanninge kirkebygård
------ Rasmus Hansen Bonde
Svanninge Kirkegård
------ Asgar Leonhard
Svanninge Kirkegård afd. C plads 111
------ Eva Emilie Rosa Bøgh Henriksen
Svanninge Mark
------ Anna Kristensen
------ Maja Elfrida Leonhard
Svendborg
------ Kristian (P. Chr.) Pedersen
Svendborg sygehus
------ Gurli A. M. Henriksen
------ Henrik Brandt

Win-Family v.6.0Webmaster -------- Homepage13 Okt 2004